Wednesday, April 05, 2006

Chaz Chat Transcript #1

Chaz chats under the name Carilann2000...
Destro
You have just entered room “Town Square - Lobby 5”
OnlineHost: What Moves You? Find others who share your interests: Pets | Gay & Lesbian | Member Photos | Boards
TRIXIEBELLE27: ANY0NE H0TTT IN HERE!?
CarilAnn2000: Chaz is in the house and I am hot!
CarilAnn2000: My real name is Chaz
MastaCP1159: any sexy ladies wanna chat with a hott male from Miami w/pics press 1159 or im me
CarilAnn2000: Caril-ann is my cat's name
ChrisWlc115: asl girls
CarilAnn2000: m/19/hot
GORMAN97: IM me to talk 21/f
TONY119110: According to most of the screen name alot of people are sexy in here.. =CarilAnn2000: miami beach
Fjohnso337: that was funny
TRIXIEBELLE27: 1159
CarilAnn2000: don't make Chaz slap yall
Shiponj: any girl from Michigan im me or press 123
TONY119110: I must have a diff. view of Sexy.. cos.. hmmm
CarilAnn2000: anyone like Jeremy Joordan records?
CarilAnn2000: Jordan ah meant
Mdinkybabe:
TONYLAGONIA: 29 m nj hot with pict
CarilAnn2000: like "Right Kind of Love"
CarilAnn2000: yo Tony!
Wallmari293: hi room
TONY119110: Yo?
CarilAnn2000: sup b
TONYLAGONIA: hi caril
CarilAnn2000: sup
CarilAnn2000: you like Jeremy Jordan?
TONYLAGONIA: im me
CarilAnn2000: how?
MTarrComm: 22/m GA
CarilAnn2000: i'm gay miami beach male
Deabi9: how u guys no about jeremy jordan???????????????
CarilAnn2000: what are you again?
MAOpperman: 21.male.cali.pics
Fjohnso337: I need some friends
Destro
CarilAnn2000: i listen to Jeremy on downtime

GORMAN97: someone im me
RyanSVanZandt: hey everyone
RyanSVanZandt: how are ya'll?
TONY119110: Jermy Jordan was from the eary 90's or something
TONY119110: dude suckes
CarilAnn2000: name's chaz
MastaCP1159: any sexy ladies wanna chat with a hott male from Miami w/pics press 1159 or im me
TONY119110: sucks*
CarilAnn2000: anyone in here got a frying pan?
Wallmari293: who cares
Mentalelevation: wussup room???
CarilAnn2000: sup this is Chaz
CarilAnn2000: Chaz is in the house
Deabi9: N E GURLZ WANNA CHAT WITH ME I GOTS PICS AND CAM SO HOLLA AT ME OR PRESS 123?????
RyanSVanZandt: i listen to dave matthews band
CarilAnn2000: gay miami beach here
TONY119110: hmm... Oh No... another COOL aol'er
CarilAnn2000: chaz!
MRSHY35GUY: 37 m de
RyanSVanZandt: who?
Gladmbutcher: 11
CarilAnn2000: carilann is my dick's name
Fjohnso337: what was that?
CarilAnn2000: i put it in your butt
CarilAnn2000: i put it in jeremy jordan's butt
GORMAN97: any hot guys IM me or press 555
CarilAnn2000: are you gay?
Destro
CarilAnn2000: i'm hot
RyanSVanZandt: lol
TONY119110: What's up ladies? Any sexy ladies in here with pics to trade? IM ME!!
TerpFan1399X: 23/M/FL
WesleyPipes777: any ladies wanna chat with 17/m/oh? im me or press 5 to chat i have body pics
Lilicy4hottiey: what's up

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home